Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
04

Girls Freshman Basketball 9th Grade at Seguin High School

12:00 pm | Arlington Seguin High School

Jan
04

Boys Freshman Basketball 9th Grade at Seguin High School

1:30 pm | Arlington Seguin High School

Jan
04

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Granbury High School

Scrimmage
5:30 pm | Granbury High School

Jan
04

Girls Varsity Soccer at Granbury High School

Scrimmage
7:00 pm | Granbury High School

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Seguin High School

5:30 pm | 1000 S. Race, Street, TX, 76140

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Seguin High School

5:30 pm | 1000 S. Race, Street, TX, 76140

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Seguin High School

7:00 pm | 1000 S. Race, Street, TX, 76140

Jan
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Seguin High School

7:00 pm | 1000 S. Race, Street, TX, 76140

Jan
07

Girls Varsity Soccer at Tba

Burleson Elk Tournament
TBA | Burleson High School

Jan
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Tba

Burleson Elk Tournament
TBA | Burleson High School

Jan
07

Boys JV Purple Soccer at Amon Carter Riverside High School

Grapevine Tournament
9:30 am | Heritage Middle School

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Soccer at Amon Carter Riverside High School

Grapevine / Colleyville Tournament
9:45 am | Mustang Panther Stadium

Jan
07

Boys JV Black Soccer at Trinity High School

Grapevine Tournament
11:00 am | Heritage Middle School

Jan
07

Girls 8th Grade Basketball C at Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
5:00 pm | Aledo Jr. High

Jan
07

Girls 7th Grade Basketball C at Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
5:00 pm | Aledo Jr. High

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball C vs. Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
5:00 pm | Baxter Jr. High (Everman)

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball C vs. Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
5:00 pm | Baxter Jr. High (Everman)

Jan
07

Girls 8th Grade Basketball B at Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
6:00 pm | Aledo Jr. High

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball B vs. Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
6:00 pm | Baxter Jr. High (Everman)

Jan
07

Girls 7th Grade Basketball B at Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
6:00 pm | Aledo Jr. High

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball B vs. Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
6:00 pm | Baxter Jr. High (Everman)

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball A vs. Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
7:00 pm | Baxter Jr. High (Everman)

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball A vs. Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
7:00 pm | Baxter Jr. High (Everman)

Jan
07

Girls 7th Grade Basketball A at Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
7:00 pm | Aledo Jr. High

Jan
07

Girls 8th Grade Basketball A at Aledo Jr. High

Aledo Jr. High
7:00 pm | Aledo Jr. High

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Soccer at Tba

Burleson Elk Tournament
TBA | Burleson High School

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Tba

Burleson Elk Tournament
TBA | Burleson High School

Jan
08

Boys JV Purple Soccer at Grand Prairie High School

Grapevine Tournament
2:15 pm | Colleyville Heritage High School

Jan
08

Boys JV Black Soccer at Stephenville High School

Grapevine Tournament
5:15 pm | Colleyville Heritage High School

Jan
08

Boys Freshman Basketball 9th Grade vs. Crowley High School

5:30 pm | 1000 S. Race, Street, TX, 76140

Jan
08

Girls Freshman Basketball 9th Grade vs. Crowley High School

5:30 pm | 1000 S. Race, Street, TX, 76140

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Soccer at Stephenville High School

Grapevine / Colleyville Tournament
6:30 pm | Mustang Panther Stadium

Jan
08

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Soccer at Tba

Burleson Elk Tournament
TBA | Burleson High School

Jan
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Tba

Burleson Elk Tournament
TBA | Burleson High School

Jan
09

Boys JV Purple Soccer at Coppell High School

Grapevine Tournament
9:30 am | Colleyville Heritage High School

Jan
09

Boys JV Black Soccer at Colleyville Heritage High School

Grapevine Tournament
11:00 am | Colleyville Heritage High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Soccer at Cedar Hill High School

Grapevine / Colleyville Tournament
6:30 pm | Mustang Panther Stadium